Birth of a Tragedy (2021)

Birth of a Tragedy (2021)

Click to manage book marks

Other name: 비극의 탄생 Bigeugui Tansaeng Tragedy of One

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2021

Genre: Detective, Drama

Airs: Dec 31, 2021

Description:

About a tragedy that occurs between two families when the detective main character ends up being the third party who provides an alibi to the police’s strongest suspect. Adapted from a novel by Norizuki Rintaro.
Cat Stars
Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!