Full House (2021)

Full House (2021)

Click to manage book marks

Other name: 幸福小镇之浪漫满屋 Han Zhien Xing Fu Xiao Zhen Zhi Lang Man Man Wu Full House of Happy Town Happy Full House in Happy Town

Country: Chinese

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2021

Genre: Comedy, Drama, Romance

Airs: Dec 31, 2021

Description:

An aspiring scriptwriter, lives in a house called "Full House" built by her late father. One day, her two best friends trick her into believing she has won a free vacation. While she is away, they sell her house. On the plane, she meets a famous actor. Through comedic events, they get acquainted during her vacation and when she returns, she discovers her house has been sold to him.
Cat Stars
Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!