A Gentleman and a Young Lady (2021)

A Gentleman and a Young Lady (2021)

Click to manage book marks

Other name: 신사와 아가씨 Sinsawa Agassi Gentleman and Lady The Gentleman and the Lady

Director: Shin Chang Seok [신창석]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2021

Genre: Drama, Family, Romance

Airs: Sep 04, 2021

Description:

Tells the story of a woman born in 1995 who is seeking her own happiness.
Cat Stars
Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!