Cha Eun Woo (Astro) (1997)

Cha Eun Woo (Astro) (1997)

Other Name: 차은우 / 이동민 / 車銀優 / 李東敏 / Lee Dong Min / Yi Dong Min

Born: March, 30, 1997

Address: Gunpo-si, South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!