Cha Ji Yeon (1982)

Cha Ji Yeon (1982)

Other Name: 차지연

Born: February, 22, 1982

Address: South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!