Cho Seong Ha (1966)

Cho Seong Ha (1966)

Other Name: 조성하 / Jo Sung Ha / Cho Sung Ha / Jo Seong Ha

Born: August, 08, 1966

Address: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 54

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!