Cho Tae Kwan (1986)

Cho Tae Kwan (1986)

Other Name: 조태관 / Cho Tae Gwan / Jasper Cho / Cho Jasper

Born: February, 12, 1986

Address: South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 34

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!