Choi San (ATEEZ) (1999)

Choi San (ATEEZ) (1999)

Other Name: 최산

Born: July, 10, 1999

Address: Namhae-gun, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Age: 22

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!