Emoto Tasuku (1986)

Emoto Tasuku (1986)

Other Name: 柄本佑 / えもと たすく / Tasuku Emoto

Born: December, 16, 1986

Address: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 182 CM

Age: 34

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!