Esom (1990)

Esom (1990)

Other Name: 이솜 / 이소영 / Lee Som / Lee So Yeong / Lee So Young

Born: January, 30, 1990

Address: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!