Go Min Shi (1995)

Go Min Shi (1995)

Other Name: 고민시 / Go Min Si

Born: February, 15, 1995

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!