Hamada Gaku (1988)

Hamada Gaku (1988)

Other Name: 濱田岳 / はまだ がく / Gaku Hamada

Born: June, 28, 1988

Address: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 160 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!