Im Yoon Ah

Im Yoon Ah

Other Name: 임윤아 / Lim Yoon Ah / Yoong / Deer Yoona / Goddess Yoong / Alligator Yoong

Born: May, 30, 1990

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!