Jang Eui Soo (1990)

Jang Eui Soo (1990)

Other Name: 장의수 / 張懿洙 / Chang Eui Soo

Born: January, 22, 1990

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!