Jang Na Ra (1981)

Jang Na Ra (1981)

Other Name: 장나라 / 张娜拉 / 張娜拉 / Chang Na Ra / Zhang Na La

Born: March, 18, 1981

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!