Jin Ji Hee (1999)

Jin Ji Hee (1999)

Other Name: 진지희 / 陳智熙 / Jin Ji Hui

Born: March, 25, 1999

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 21

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!