Jin Se Yeon (1994)

Jin Se Yeon (1994)

Other Name: 진세연 / 김윤정 / 陳世娫 / 金允貞 / Jin Se Yun / Kim Yoon Jeong / Kim Yoon Jung

Born: February, 15, 1994

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!