Jin Seon Kyu (1977)

Jin Seon Kyu (1977)

Other Name: 진선규 / Jin Seon Gyu / Jin Sun Gyu / Jin Sun Kyu

Born: September, 13, 1977

Address: South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Age: 44

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!