Jo Min Soo (1965)

Jo Min Soo (1965)

Other Name: 조민수 / Jo Min Su / Cho Min Soo / Cho Min Su

Born: January, 29, 1965

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Age: 56

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!