Lee Joon Yeong (Jun) (1997)

Lee Joon Yeong (Jun) (1997)

Other Name: 준 / 이준영 / 李濬榮 / Yi Joon Yeong / Lee Joon Young / Yi Joon Young

Born: January, 22, 1997

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!