Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Other Name: 전지현 / 왕지현 / 全智賢 / 王智賢 / Jeon Ji Hyun / Jun Ji Hyeon / Jun Ji Hyun / Wang Ji Hyeon / Wang Ji Hyun / Gianna Jun / Jun Gianna

Born: October, 30, 1981

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!