Jeon Jin (1980)

Jeon Jin (1980)

Other Name: 전진 / 박충재 / 前進 / 朴忠裁 / Jun Jin / Park Choong Jae / Park Chung Jae

Born: August, 19, 1980

Address: South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Age: 41

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!