Jeon Kwang Ryeol (1959)

Jeon Kwang Ryeol (1959)

Other Name: 전광렬 / 田光烈 / Jeon Gwang Ryeol / Jun Kwang Ryeol / Jun Gwang Ryeol / Jun Kwang Ryul / Jun Gwang Ryul

Born: February, 11, 1959

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Age: 61

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!