Jeong Joon Won (2004)

Jeong Joon Won (2004)

Other Name: 정준원 / Jung Joon Won / Jung Jun Won / Jeong Jun Won

Born: July, 26, 2004

Address: Gimhae, Kyungsangnamdo, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Age: 17

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!