Kang Boo Ja (1941)

Kang Boo Ja (1941)

Other Name: 강부자 / Gang Boo Ja / Kang Bu Ja / Gang Bu Ja

Born: February, 08, 1941

Address: Nonsan-si, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 79

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!