Kang Ha Neul (1990)

Kang Ha Neul (1990)

Other Name: 강하늘 / Gang Ha Neul

Born: February, 21, 1990

Address: Busan, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!