Kang Min Ah (1997)

Kang Min Ah (1997)

Other Name: 강민아 / 姜旻兒 / Gang Min Ah

Born: March, 20, 1997

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!