Kang Shin Il

Kang Shin Il

Other Name: 강신일 / Kang Sin Il

Born: November, 26, 1960

Address: Uijeongbu-si, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 61

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!