Kang Tae Oh (1994)

Kang Tae Oh (1994)

Other Name: 강태오 / 金潤煥 / Gang Tae Oh / Kim Yoon Hwan / Gim Yoon Hwan

Born: June, 20, 1994

Address: South Korea

Height: 179 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!