Kim Bo Ra (1995)

Kim Bo Ra (1995)

Other Name: 김보라

Born: September, 28, 1995

Address: South Korea

Height: 155 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!