Kim Beom (1989)

Kim Beom (1989)

Other Name: 김범 / 김상범 / 金范 / キム・ボム / Kim Bum / Kim Sang Bum / Kim Sang Beom

Born: July, 07, 1989

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!