Kim Eui Seong (1965)

Kim Eui Seong (1965)

Other Name: 김의성 / 金義聖 / Kim Ui Seong / Kim Eui Sung / Kim Ui Sung

Born: December, 17, 1965

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 56

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!