Kim Ha Neul (1978)

Kim Ha Neul (1978)

Other Name: 김하늘 / 金荷娜 / Kim Olive / Olive Kim

Born: February, 21, 1978

Address: Danyang-gun, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Age: 42

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!