Kim Hyeon Soo (2000)

Kim Hyeon Soo (2000)

Other Name: 김현수 / 金賢秀 / Gim Hyeon Soo / Kim Hyun Soo / Gim Hyun Soo

Born: June, 23, 2000

Address: Osan-si, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 20

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!