Kim Ji Soo (1972)

Kim Ji Soo (1972)

Other Name: 김지수 / 양성윤 / Gim Ji Soo / Yang Seong Yoon / Yang Sung Yoon

Born: October, 24, 1972

Address: Jeongseon County, Gangwon Province, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Age: 48

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!