Kim Ji Seok (1981)

Kim Ji Seok (1981)

Other Name: 김지석 / 김보석 / 金知碩 / 金寶石 / Gim Ji Seok / Kim Ji Suk / Gim Ji Suk / Kim Bo Seok / Gim Bo Seok / Kim Bo Suk / Gim Bo Suk

Born: April, 21, 1981

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 40

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!