Kim Jong Goo (1955)

Kim Jong Goo (1955)

Other Name: 김종구 / Kim Jong Koo / Gim Jong Koo / Gim Jong Goo

Born: June, 08, 1955

Address: South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Age: 65

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!