Kim Min Seok (1992)

Kim Min Seok (1992)

Other Name: 김민석 / Kim Min Suk

Born: July, 06, 1992

Address: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 28

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!