Kim Seo Hyeong (1973)

Kim Seo Hyeong (1973)

Other Name: 김서형 / 金瑞亨 / Gim Seo Hyeong / Kim Seo Hyung / Gim Seo Hyung

Born: October, 28, 1973

Address: Gangneung, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 48

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!