Kim Shi Eun (2000)

Kim Shi Eun (2000)

Other Name: κΉ€μ‹œμ€ / Kim Si Eun

Born: October, 29, 2000

Address: Gimpo-si, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 21

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!