Kim So Eun (1989)

Kim So Eun (1989)

Other Name: 김소은 / 金素恩 / Gim So Eun

Born: September, 06, 1989

Address: Toegyewon-myeon, Namyangju-si, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!