Kim Soo Hyeon (1988)

Kim Soo Hyeon (1988)

Other Name: 김수현 / 金秀賢 / Gim Soo Hyeon / Kim Soo Hyun / Gim Soo Hyun

Born: February, 16, 1988

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!