Kim Soo Mi (1949)

Kim Soo Mi (1949)

Other Name: 김수미 / 김영옥 / 金守美 / Gim Soo Mi / Kim Yeong Ok / Kim Young Ok

Born: September, 03, 1949

Address: Gunsan-si, South Korea

Height: 158 CM

Age: 72

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!