Kim Seong Oh (1978)

Kim Seong Oh (1978)

Other Name: 김성오 / Kim Sung Oh

Born: September, 15, 1978

Address: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 43

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!