Kim Tae Ri (1990)

Kim Tae Ri (1990)

Other Name: 김태리 / 金泰梨 / Gim Tae Ri

Born: April, 24, 1990

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!