Kim Yi Jeong (1986)

Kim Yi Jeong (1986)

Other Name: 김민정 / 공민정 / 김이정 / Kim Yi Jung / Kim Min Jeong / Kim Min Jung / Kong Min Jeong / Gong Min Jeong / Kong Min Jung / Gong Min Jung

Born: September, 30, 1986

Address: South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Age: 34

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!