Christine Kim (1991)

Christine Kim (1991)

Other Name: 김용지 / 金龍智 / Kim Yong Ji / Kim Christine / Demi Kim / Kim Demi

Born: April, 14, 1991

Address: Ansan-si, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!