Kwon Yoo Ri (SNSD) (1989)

Kwon Yoo Ri (SNSD) (1989)

Other Name: 권유리 / Gwon Yoo Ri / Kwon Yu Ri / Gwon Yu Ri

Born: December, 05, 1989

Address: Goyang, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!