Lee Chan Hyeong (1997)

Lee Chan Hyeong (1997)

Other Name: 이찬형 / 李贊炯 / Lee Chan Hyung

Born: November, 03, 1997

Address: South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 23

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!