Lee Dong Wook (1981)

Lee Dong Wook (1981)

Other Name: 이동욱 / 李東旭 / Yi Dong Wook / Lee Dong Wuk / Yi Dong Wuk

Born: November, 06, 1981

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Age: 40

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!